Report item
Item specifics
  • Style: Active
  • Material: Cotton,Polyester
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Sleeve Length: Short
  • Pattern Type: Print
  • Clothing Length: Long
  • Collar: O-Neck
  • Fit: Fits true to size, take your normal size
  • Department Name: Children
  • Item Type: Tops
  • Tops Type: Tees
  • style: Nation
  • suitable season: Spring and autumn, spring, summer, autumn
  • sleeve: Short sleeve
  • pattern: Totem flower
  • applicable gender: Neutral / men and women can be
  • real shot pictures: Making models
  • listed year season: Fall 2016
Product Description

2016 children\'s new great rejoicing
Cotton Material:
Children\'s section size: Bust cm 84 length, The 50 cm


Mmexport1471853772808_ rotation

Mmexport1471853775367

QQ picture 20160719012148

Mmexport1469093941966_ rotation

Mmexport1463805470889

Mmexport1463805479424

Mmexport1463805481743

Mmexport1463805474020

Mmexport1466486744962

Mmexport1465191429596




Mmexport1465191432112

Mmexport1465191429596

Mmexport1465191413958

Mmexport1465191416485

Mmexport1465191409030

Mmexport1465191424610

Payment

Is our preferable Escrow payment method we also accept different payments as below:

There is any problem about If payment pls free feel to contact us.

..............................................................................................................................................................................

Gift About

Don\\\'t ask we send a Please gift beacuse will we send little gift randomly.

..............................................................................................................................................................................

Shipment

Will be Shipping arranged within days 7 after Completed payment All will goods be only shipped to the shipping address provided by you. Please make sure your address is correct.


Offer We 4 method shipping as below:

Will take 3-7 working days EMS you should pay the shipping cost.

Will take 3-7 working days DHL you should pay the shipping cost.

Will take 5-12 working days FedEx you should pay the shipping cost.

Standard Shipping AliExpress Will take 10-35 working days Free shipping. area Remote need to pay a small amount of postage ().

... ".....................................................................................................................

& refund:; Resend

1.Please check the tracking information on the tracking website, and 3-7 days or more after delivery, the logistics information will be updated. If any problems about tracking information, please contact us before you put the order to dispute.

Contact us by message 2.Please, e-mail, trade manager or, you have if any other requirements.

Check the package and 3.Please the items are whether intact.

..............................................................................................................................................................................

Notice

Don\\\'t assume We the additional import tax of your counrtry please understand Please don\\\'t leave negative feedback.because of it.Thank you very much!

............................................................................................................................................................

Notice

And weekend are not Holiday included in the working days. Just for reference only.

............................................................................................................................................................

Feedback

1.Your satisfaction is our pursuit, so if there is anything to make you unsatisfied (including our product and service or other thing please contact us to), serve you again before you put the order to dispute, we will try our best to solve the problem for you.

2 you If are satisfied with our and items service our please leave a Postive Feedback for (5 stars) us it is very important for us to..


Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.25kg (0.55lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 20cm x 10cm (7.87in x 7.87in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.25kg (0.55lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 20cm x 10cm (7.87in x 7.87in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods. All payments made on AliExpress are processed by Alipay.